menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2022 Spring 11v11
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2022 Spring 11v11
VENUE: Saluda Shoals Park
FIELD: SSP #1
FIELD#: 1
Sunday, February 13, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
342341
Saluda Shoals Park
10:00 AM
1
Majestic BC
3
vs.
SC Heat 2
5
Div 2 Bracket
342401
Saluda Shoals Park
12:00 PM
1
Intermidlans- panic attack
0
vs.
Living Dead FC
3
Div 3A Bracket
342400
Saluda Shoals Park
02:00 PM
1
Columbia FC II
0
vs.
Majestic River City
3
Div 3A Bracket
Sunday, February 20, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
342403
Saluda Shoals Park
03:00 PM
1
Bad Kompany FC
4
vs.
Majestic River City
2
Div 3A Bracket
342285
Saluda Shoals Park
05:00 PM
1
Flash
2
vs.
SCU Heat
1
Premier Bracket
342375
Saluda Shoals Park
07:00 PM
1
Bulldogs
1
vs.
Rogue Penguins
5
Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, March 06, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
342291
Saluda Shoals Park
01:00 PM
1
Flash
0
F
vs.
IFC
Forfeited Game
0
Premier Bracket
342381
Saluda Shoals Park
03:00 PM
1
Bulldogs
1
vs.
LOS GALLOS FC
1
Div 1 Bracket
342348
Saluda Shoals Park
05:00 PM
1
Kamikaze FC
2
vs.
Palmetto F.C.
5
Div 2 Bracket
342411
Saluda Shoals Park
07:00 PM
1
Intermidlans- panic attack
8
vs.
Maraton
2
Div 3A Bracket
Sunday, March 13, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
342418
Saluda Shoals Park
01:00 PM
1
Maraton
Forfeited Game
0
vs.
Majestic River City
0
F
Div 3A Bracket
342351
Saluda Shoals Park
07:00 PM
1
Kamikaze FC
5
vs.
SC Heat 2
2
Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, March 20, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
342354
Saluda Shoals Park
01:00 PM
1
Mayhem FC
vs.
Kamikaze FC
Div 2 Bracket
342420
Saluda Shoals Park
03:00 PM
1
Majestic River City
1
vs.
Living Dead FC
3
Div 3A Bracket
342297
Saluda Shoals Park
05:00 PM
1
Honduras FC
0
vs.
Flash
3
Premier Bracket
342387
Saluda Shoals Park
07:00 PM
1
Carolina Specialty FC
vs.
Bulldogs
Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, March 27, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
342390
Saluda Shoals Park
01:00 PM
1
Rogue Penguins
3
vs.
Bulldogs
0
Div 1 Bracket
342357
Saluda Shoals Park
03:00 PM
1
Majestic BC
vs.
Kamikaze FC
Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, April 03, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
342360
Saluda Shoals Park
05:00 PM
1
The Blue Team
vs.
Kamikaze FC
Div 2 Bracket
342427
Saluda Shoals Park
07:00 PM
1
Capitals FC D-3
1
vs.
Bad Kompany FC
5
Div 3A Bracket
Sunday, April 10, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
342434
Saluda Shoals Park
01:00 PM
1
Panik Attack
0
vs.
Intermidlans- panic attack
8
Div 3A Bracket
342333
Saluda Shoals Park
03:00 PM
1
Cardboard Shinguards
vs.
Apollo
Div 3B Bracket
342397
Saluda Shoals Park
05:00 PM
1
Toluca FC 1
vs.
Newberry FC
Div 1 Bracket
342363
Saluda Shoals Park
07:00 PM
1
Palmetto F.C.
vs.
Kamikaze FC
Div 2 Bracket
Thursday, April 14, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
342315
Saluda Shoals Park
06:00 PM
1
Apollo
0
vs.
Majestic AD
2
Div 3B Bracket
342316
Saluda Shoals Park
08:00 PM
1
Bandidos
vs.
Cardboard Shinguards
Div 3B Bracket
Sunday, April 24, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
342366
Saluda Shoals Park
01:00 PM
1
SC Heat 2
9
vs.
Kamikaze FC
0
Div 2 Bracket
342336
Saluda Shoals Park
03:00 PM
1
Candice United FC
10
vs.
Apollo
0
Div 3B Bracket